WHAT THE COLORS MEAN:

White - Unread

Blue - Read

Green - Moved on to next round

Red - Eliminated

It is only once all the books have been read in a single round will we be able to begin the elimination process.

ROUND 1

A Hut in the Woods by Paul Mouchet

A Ritual of Flesh by Lee C Conley
A Time of Turmoil by  N. M. Zoltack
Aching Silver by Amber Naralim
Ad Luna by Hûw Steer
Altaica by Tracy M Joyce
Archangel by D. William Landsborough

Axel Lennart and the Ice World by DMZ Liyanage
Between Worlds by KT Wilder
Blood-Stained Heir by T Norman
Blue Mage by Amber Morant
Carried Away by E.L. Haines

Champagne Charlie and the Amazing Gladys by BG Hilton
Chuggie and the Desecration of Stagwater by Brent Kelley
Cold Between Stars by Belinda Crawford
CONQUER by Edward M. Erdelac
Cycle of Blades by Christopher Keene
Danarko by Maxina Storibrook
Daughter of the Forsaken by Alegra Sterling
Dawn of the Overlords by Kevin Potter
Divinity's Twilight: Rebirth by Christopher Russell
Dragon's Fire by Tiger Hebert

Dusk Mountain Blues by Deston J. Munden
Ella by Samantha R Evans
Esme's Wish by Elizabeth Foster
Exile by Martin Owton
Fatal Extraction by Evangeline Rain
Flames Over Frosthelm by Dave Dobson
Forbidden Love by Diana Rose
Frontiers of the Imperium by Jan Kotouc
Future Apocalypse, Beginnings by Barbara Gilbert
In the Time of Standing Stones by Joseph S Samaniego
Incursion by Mitchell Hogan
Indigo Travelers and the Dragon's Blood Sword Book 1 by Merri Halma
Inheritance: The Martiniere Legacy Book One by Joyce Reynolds-Ward
Inspector of the Cross by John B. Rosenman
Ironshield by Edward Nile
Kalanon's Rising by Darian Smith
Kept by Theresa Jacobs
Knights of the Dead God by James Jakins
Legacy of Bones - A Tale of Bone and Steel (Book One) by Kirk Dougal
Lux by MJ Vieira
Oath by Poppy Kuroki
Og-Grim-Dog: The Three-Headed Ogre by Jamie Edmundson
Omeron: The Hero's Chronicle by Alexander R Davis
On Borrowed Luck by TJ Muir
Origin of Pietas: Bringer of Chaos by Kayelle Allen
Past Legends by A. F. Stewart
Princess of Undersea (Undersea Saga #1) by Leslie Conzatti
Prisoner of the Deep by Alyson Tait
Prophet of the Badlands by Matthew S. Cox
Red in Tooth and Claw by Ryan Howse
Reflections In Darkness by Alex G Zarate
Screamcatcher: Web World by Christy J. Breedlove
Secrets of the Runestones by Dennis Medbury
Sentience by Courtney P. Hunter
Seraphim by Leslie Swartz
Shadow of the Queens by Jonathan M. Lazar
Shadow's Hand by Noelle Nichols
Shadows of Creation by Ryan D Meier
Shattered Dreams by Ulff Lehmann
Shattering Dreams by Catherine M Walker
Sorrowfish by Anne C Miles
Starstruck by Sarah Anderson
Steel and Flame by Sergio Leonardo Cornejo
Strings of Chance by Jeff Pryor
Sword of Ruyn by RG Long
Systemic by Chris Lodwig
Tales of Elhaanai by Nicole Thomas
The Advent of Zon by Kevin Buckner
The Barrington Job by William Humble
The Calling by Tiffany Shand
The Child of Chaos by Glen Dahlgren
The Codex of Her Scars by Derek Prior
The Dark Archer by Robert Cano
The Daughters of Death by Thomas K Davis

The Dragon Orb by Mike Shelton
The Elitist Supremacy by Geetha Krishnan
The Forked Path by Peter Thomson
The Galvanized Girl by Nikki Nelson-Hicks
The Linguist by CF Welburn
The Name Of The Bear by Daryl J Ball
The Reluctant Wizard by A. A. Warne
The Rose Vol. 1 by PD Alleva
The Seeker of Solace by Troy Young
The Stone of Four Fires: The Last Regret by Marie Gin
The Swordsman's Lament by G.M. White
The Wand Chronicles: Elfistra the Sorceress by Michael Ross
Trial by Sorcery by Richard Fierce
UNBOUND, Book one of the Alderash Series by Tanya L. Harris
Unknown Horizons by Casey White
Voice of War by Zack Argyle
War of the God Queen by David Hambling
Warscribe by Tony Graff
We Must Find Her by A. R. Harlow
Weird Theology by Alex Raizman
What Lies Beneath by Michael R. Lowe
Where Shadows Lie by Allegra Pescatore
Witch's Sorrow by Taylor White
Wizards' War: Book One of the Beacon Series by Lyman Rate
Zero-Gs Part I: The Armor Eternal by Darrin Geisinger

© 2020 by Fallbrandt Press. Proudly created with Wix.com